Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 29 v » Southern Districts 0 T G Millner Field- 6/8/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DARWALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Reagan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 7  PAULO, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CEPURAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  CHAPMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points