Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 22 v » Randwick 0 Sydney University Football Ground- 6/7/2019 6:35:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Max  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STEWART, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SEARLE, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERRY, Hudson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points