Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 22 v » Eastwood 19 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/1/2019 1:35:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right lock  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FOOTE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RABAI, Jacob  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BROWN, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Reserve 2  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  TAUKITOKU, Fearless Ueleni Hansen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points