Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 17 v » Eastern Suburbs 24 Chatswood Oval- 5/31/2019 6:35:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  MCLENNAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 2  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 3  WESTBURY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DODDS, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  1  4  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points