Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Northern Suburbs 59 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/1/2019 1:35:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MACKINNON, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  JONAS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ALLAN, Jesse William  3  7  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points