Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Eastwood 28 Concord Oval- 5/25/2019 11:35:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FINEISALOI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  TUITUPOU, Vai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SIASAU, tivoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  TUAKE, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KIM, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LAFITANI, Kalafitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MANSFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BASATI, Jaideep  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left Wing  HOPOI, Fredrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BALE, Tyrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TAOAI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing   
 15.  Full back  FLETCHER, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WHEATLEY, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MINOGUE, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  1  9  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  DARWALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points