Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 32 v » Sydney University 70 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/25/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOTT, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LYNCH, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PITT, Edward  2  3  2  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 1  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  CHAPMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BALDOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Max  -  9  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  ALCORN, Riley  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  3  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points