Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 74 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 Woollahra Oval- 5/25/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCANLAN, Frank  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DODDS, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KELSO, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PATTERSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 3.  Loose head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Hooker  MANIHERA, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Tight head prop  FUIMAONO, Jared Timo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Right lock  SELESELE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Number eight  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Scrum half  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Left Wing  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LOPESI, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  KULA, Sitiveni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points