Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 8 v » Gordon 43 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 12:20:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  COSTELLO, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  MCLENNAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 2  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  KENDRICK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points