Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 10 v » Warringah 21 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 1:35:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOLEY, Damon  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LAVULO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  CHAPMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 3  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SIALEMAKA, Taran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CURTIS, Edmund  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUPOU, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VAUGHN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GLEESON, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAW, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points