Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Sydney University 28 Forfeit to Sydney Uni- 5/18/2019 12:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUITUPOU, Vai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FINEISALOI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SIASAU, tivoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LAFITANI, Kalafitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MANSFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAOAI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BALDOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points