Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 13 v » Randwick 54 Manly Oval- 5/18/2019 1:35:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SIMPSON, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HUDSON, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PURKISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FRANKLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HAWKE, Addison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  DICKSON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  JACKSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  FAATUI, Tautua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Jet  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BERRY, Hudson  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  CUTLER, Ethan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points