Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 59 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/18/2019 1:35:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWLER, Harvey  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HODGSON, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NICHOLL, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHURCHWELL, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  LANGLEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PAPALII-AFOA, Wilkinson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LEAVAI, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LIKIAFU, Satisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  QUENSELL, Simione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SEYMOUR, Henning  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points