Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 0 v » Gordon 71 T G Millner Field- 5/18/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSON, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  APE-ESERA, Izaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  MCLENNAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 2  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  EDWARDS, Hone  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  LEIGH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points