Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 53 v » Warringah 10 Coogee Oval- 5/11/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEIN, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CARR, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MOAGA, Junior  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 6  BERRY, Hudson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  CUTLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FOSTER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CURTIS, Edmund  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  STRACEY, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  VICINI, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  BLAIR, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points