Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 29 v » Southern Districts 21 Lidcombe Oval- 5/11/2019 12:20:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  4  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TOETU, Alapati  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MANIHERA, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  VEI, Osaiasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEAVIS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUE, Bryce  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  GASNIER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points