Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 95 v » Eastwood 0 Woollahra Oval- 5/11/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KELSO, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  1  9  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MALOLOGA, Kereta  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
 5.  Right lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  O'BRIEN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 5  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points