Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 17 v » Randwick 14 Latham Park- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BUREY, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CARR, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points