Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 64 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 21 T G Millner Field- 5/4/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HUGHES, Lachy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ALBERTINI, Kieran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LUCKY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SIMMERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  REYNOLDS, Patrick  1  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  SMITH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  COLE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  RICE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MEKEMEKE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ARANUI, Mikaere  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  QUENSELL, Simione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LATU, Norwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points