Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 25 v » Gordon 40 Sydney University Football Ground- 5/4/2019 1:35:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FONUA, Maea  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  JEFFRIES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CAMPBELL, Hunta  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  APE-ESERA, Izaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points