Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Eastern Suburbs 28 Concord Oval- 5/4/2019 1:35:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUITUPOU, Vai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TUAKE, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Marcellino  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LE’OTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 7.  Right flanker  SEVEIKAU, Pita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FINAU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MANSFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ANDRADE, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAOAI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FLETCHER, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  O’SULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WINGROVE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RIXON, Blake  4  5  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TRICKS, Fred  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  MACASKILL, Jarrod  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points