Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 79 v » Warringah 0 Chatswood Oval- 4/27/2019 1:35:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  POLMEAR, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DU PREEZ, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WALKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  PARFITT, Lewis  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  KENDRICK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CURTIS, Edmund  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  IRELAND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points