Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 7 v » Sydney University 66 T G Millner Field- 4/27/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BOWER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RUSSELL, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SIMMERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  HUGHES, Lachy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  REYNOLDS, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FONUA, Maea  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, Max  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LAWTHER, Silas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ALCORN, Riley  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NAVUSO, Kichie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points