Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 23 v » Randwick 0 Latham Park- 4/25/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCANLAN, francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WINGROVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TRICKS, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CARR, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points