Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 10 v » Northern Suburbs 22 Manly Oval- 4/27/2019 1:35:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SIMPSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HUDSON, Louie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DE ROOY, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FRANKLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CONNOLLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURKISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  JACKSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 31.  Reserve 4  FOWLER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DICKENS, Harry  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAUFA, Tauteau  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points