Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 50 v » Eastwood 6 North Sydney Oval- 4/20/2019 1:35:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DARLING, William  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  MALEY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  TAUFA, Tauteau  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  4  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  BUREY, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MALOLOGA, Kereta  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  2  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  COLE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  SIMMERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points