Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 12 v » Sydney University 60 St John's College Oval- 4/19/2019 10:25:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PITTS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  VAN DER HEIDE, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  VICINI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  AVEDISSIAN AVEDISISAN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  SIONEMALE, Resmine  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FONUA, Maea  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  MOORE, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half   
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROBSON, Max  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points