Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 53 v » Southern Districts 5 Coogee Oval- 4/20/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEIN, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ZISSIS, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARTIN, Luca  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HOWARD, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Daniel  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SZABO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  EVANS, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  WALLACE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  MOAGA, Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  MOUSCAS, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGREGOR, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CEPURAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  CHAPMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points