Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 69 v » Manly 7 Woollahra Oval- 4/19/2019 3:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WINGROVE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Lachlan  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DUNCAN, Percy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CRYAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMINN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DE ROOY, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HALLIDAY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FRANKLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PURKISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOWLER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SIMPSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  HERBERT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  LACKNER, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  CONNOLLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  KIELY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points