Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v » Gordon 71 Lidcombe Oval- 4/20/2019 1:35:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MATIASI, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CANTARELLA, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEMATUA, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  TOETU, Alapati  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  QUENSELL, Simione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOPESI, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LOWICK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  POLMEAR, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EASY, Dominic  2  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Hone  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  WALKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 5  CUTRONE, Maximillian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 6  GALLETTA, Ottavio  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points