Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 28 v » West Harbour 0 Concord Oval- 4/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCCORMICK, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SZABO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  DOUGLASS, Will  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Hugo  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  CORCORAN, Ethan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MARSHALL, Gibb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SIASAU, tivoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TUITAVAKE, Fehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WAQABACA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LE’OTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing   
 12.  Left centre  TORU, Tupuna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KIOA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAVUI, Salesa  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FLETCHER, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEMALU, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  SEVEIKAU, Pita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  EPIHA, Zion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points