Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 50 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 7 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FONUA, Maea  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  MOORE, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, Max  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAWTHER, Silas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KENNEDY, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ROACHE, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CANTARELLA, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WRIGHT, Pisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LOPESI, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points