Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Gordon 38 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGREGOR, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RYAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MARTIN, tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 24.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOCK, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LOWICK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DU PREEZ, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  POLLACK, Benjamin  1  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EDWARDS, Hone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  HEAVEN, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 5  GALLETTA, Ottavio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points