Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 24 v » Eastwood 20 Manly Oval- 4/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  EVANS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMINN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right lock  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HALLIDAY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FRANKLIN, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PURKISS, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOWLER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  HERBERT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 2.  Loose head prop  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIDSON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Right lock  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ALBERTINI, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Kye  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 1  MALOLOGA, Kereta  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  LUCKY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points