Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 7 v » Eastern Suburbs 45 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STARR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 12.  Left centre  VAN DER HEIDE, Jerome  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WHEELER, Jedd  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CLAYTON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KELSO, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Lachlan  -  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DUNCAN, Percy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NICHOLLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BOURCHIER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points