Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 19 v » Warringah 12 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 4/6/2019 10:20:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DAWSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  MALEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAUFA, Tauteau  1  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  AMONE, Sifa Toks  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  WHELAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAZEY, Thomas  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ZAC, Feaunati  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight   
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WHEELER, Jedd  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points