Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Southern Districts 28 Concord Oval- 4/6/2019 1:35:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LANGI, Samita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BALE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIGAMAUA, Saupo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WAQABACA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HERBERT, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TUAKE, Conan  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VAOHEA, Marcellino  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  SAQA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PAPAS, billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre   
 13.  Right centre  FLETCHER, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing   
 15.  Full back   
 22.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUITUPOU, Vai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  LAMB, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGREGOR, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  PYNE, Alphonso  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HUMPHREYS-JONES, Tavish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  TODD, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  MARTIN, tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  KIHI, Te Ranga  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points