Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 7 v » Randwick 21 T G Millner Field- 4/6/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MALOLOGA, Kereta  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Left flanker  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LAMBERT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  REYNOLDS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  RAGELL, Thomas  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 5  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAHAAFE, Richmond  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MAUI, Mataroa  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KITCHENER-WATERS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  QUINN, Callum  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HYSLOP, Che  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TAUTAIOLEFUA, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points