Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 14 v » Warringah 36 Forshaw Rugby Park- 8/3/2019 10:15:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SA’U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MONTENEGRO, Sergio  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HINDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ELASI, Jared  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FREEMAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  PENITANI, Uatau  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 23.  Loose head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Right centre  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 1.  Reserve 2  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Reserve 4  KENNEDY, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 7  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 8  RENEMAN, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 9  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 27.  Reserve 10  IRISSOU, Thibaut  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points