Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 21 v » Randwick 19 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 8/3/2019 10:20:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COOPER, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  LONGHURST, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 8  PHILLIPS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 10  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMITH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GEE, Teri-Morgan  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAWINSKY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SZCZUDLO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  GUYOT, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points