Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 26 v » Eastwood 41 Woollahra Oval- 8/3/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RICH, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLIFTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HARRISON, Roy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  MAGUIRE, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CALE, Jack  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 1  ZEBIB, Rohhan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 2  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  KONRAD, Kaleikaumaka  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 5  FROST, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 6  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 7  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 9  GILLESPIE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 10  LUANI, Taufatoutai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points