Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 5 v » Sydney University 57 Concord Oval- 8/3/2019 10:45:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOALA, Amanakiola  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SARKIS, Elias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEAVULA, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FAAUI, Shane  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUVITU, Joeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NAGATALEVU, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TALANOA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEWIS, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  FIFITA, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  TATOLA, Macquire  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  VALDEZ, Dario  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  FA’AUI, Igo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  WILSON, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  YOSHINAGA, Junya  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FINAU, Jaason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KIM, Se Hong  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  EVELEIGH, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  HUDD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  LEVEILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 10  MULLER, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points