Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 25 v » Northern Suburbs 26 Sydney University Football Ground- 7/27/2019 9:10:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FINAU, Jaason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KIM, Se Hong  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HUDD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  PAEA, Jevan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAFI, Zeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  FARNELL, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  NERY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WEEKS, William  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 7  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 9  RYAN, Sam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points