Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 29 v » West Harbour 24 Manly Oval- 7/27/2019 10:30:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Hooker  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Left lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left flanker  MAFI, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Number eight  FAKAI, Maika  1  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURUA, Lautaro  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JAMES, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  CLARKE, Bradley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  SUMMERVILLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 3  MACDONAGH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 30.  Reserve 4  BILLINGTON, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  VAEATANGITAU, Tuipulotu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LUMSDAINE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  JONES, Sullivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 8  BOURNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right lock  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CLARK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOALA, Amanakiola  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SARKIS, Elias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEAVULA, Henry  1  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left Wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOCEIDREKE, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Right centre  TALANOA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NAGATALEVU, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  JAMES, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 30.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  12 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points