Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 22 v » Eastern Suburbs 19 Chatswood Oval- 7/27/2019 10:45:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PURSELL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BURNS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 1  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 99.  Reserve 2  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 4  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 7  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RICH, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEKA, Othello  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STUDDY, Felix  1  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WILSON, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLIFTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  BLOCK, sherard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHANLEY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  QUIN, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points