Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 56 v » Southern Districts 19 T G Millner Field- 7/27/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Left lock  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GILBERT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ZEBIB, Rohhan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  MAGUIRE, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CASEY, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FROST, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LUANI, Taufatoutai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LONERAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CALE, Jack  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  KONRAD, Kaleikaumaka  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 2  ALOFAKI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Reserve 3  GILLESPIE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  FANGALOKA, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  JOHNSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 6  TOWNSEND, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 7  HALA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 8  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DATO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’CONNOR, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  TREGONNING, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points