Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 29 v » Manly 7 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/20/2019 9:05:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  GERRARD, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Right centre  SUTERS, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Reserve 6  MCBRYDE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  KENNEDY, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 9  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 10  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Hooker  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WESTGARTH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Right lock  LUMSDAINE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left flanker  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FAKAI, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WILSON, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LATU, Asipeti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CROFT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 2  JAMES, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 3  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 5  FAKAI, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  TIER, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 7  SUMMERVILLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 8  JONES, Sullivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Reserve 9  VAEATANGITAU, Tuipulotu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 10  LI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points