Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 7 v » Sydney University 52 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock   
 5.  Right lock  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ORTH, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHUBB, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  JAMES, Robert  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  MONTENEGRO, Sergio  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MALIFA, Sydney  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  POSTAL, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAPPER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAPEL, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Zeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FINAU, Jaason  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  GOODMAN, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  LEVEILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 10  HUDD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points