Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 10 v » Gordon 21 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/20/2019 10:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WIVELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  CAMPBELL, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 6  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 7  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 8  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 9  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PURSELL, Scott  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  METE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  1  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 3  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 8  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points