Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Warringah 79 Concord Oval- 7/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAKUITOGA, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FAAVAE-ELI, Kipisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEAVULA, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMANIVALU, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HELU, Sioeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FA’AUI, Igo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOPOI, Fredrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Right lock  HURDITCH, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BATE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  7  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNEDY, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Left centre  SUTERS, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STARIHA, Jackson  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WITHAM, Braydon  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  GEE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 8  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points